Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE dal 101° posto in poi

Aggiornata al torneo di: RUFINA

POS.

GIOCATORE

TOTALE BEST 8

TENNIS CLUB

101

Dei Andrea

179

179

Scarperia

102

Parigi Mauro

179

179

103

Qualdani Paolo

179

179

Borgo San Lorenzo

104

Albertini Claudio

170

170

Marradi

105

Fedi Piero

170

170

Scarperia

106

Giovannetti Primo

170

170

Borgo San Lorenzo

107

Montanari Massimiliano

170

170

108

Bani Enrico

162

162

109

Mongardi Stefano

154

154

Palazzuolo sul Senio

110

Bonavita Paolo

152

152

Dicomano

111

Bardini Alessio

146

146

Vaglia-Bivigliano

112

Farinella Roberto

146

146

Marradi

113

Gonzaga Luigi

146

146

Borgo San Lorenzo

114

Lippucci Paolo

146

146

Rufina

115

Vignoli Marcello

146

146

Palazzuolo sul Senio

116

Piccolo Domenico

145

145

V

117

Fedi Federico

144

144

Scarperia

118

Tanini Paolo

144

144

Rufina

119

Baldoni Luigi

139

139

120

Bernabei Luca

139

139

Marradi

121

Pisani Giuseppe

136

136

Barberino

122

Mugnai Massimo

132

132

Rufina

123

Poli Gianni

132

132

Vaglia-Bivigliano

124

Dei Gianni

125

125

Scarperia

125

Della Nave Marco

125

125

Vaglia-Bivigliano

126

Scognamiglio Antonio

125

125

127

Grossi Raffaele

119

119

San Piero a Sieve

128

Previdi Massimo

113

113

Marradi

129

Ceroni Andrea

107

107

130

Grifoni Raffaele

107

107

Borgo San Lorenzo

131

Poli Paolo

107

107

Vicchio

132

Quarneti Stefano

107

107

133

Balzani Alessandro

102

102

Palazzuolo sul Senio

134

Masetti Vanni

102

102

Dicomano

135

Monnini Massimo

102

102

Barberino

136

Cecchini Sauro

97

97

Rufina

137

Lamporesi Tiziano

97

97

Rufina

138

Rossi Ugo

92

92

139

Taddei Paolo

92

92

Vaglia-Bivigliano

140

De Felice Guido

87

87

Vaglia-Bivigliano

141

Francini Graziano

87

87

Rufina

142

Montaguti Franco

87

87

Marradi

143

Pieri Alessio

87

87

Barberino

144

Brunetti Maurizio

83

83

Marradi

145

Lucherelli Sauro

83

83

Vicchio

146

Cresci Simone

79

79

San Piero a Sieve

147

Giorgetti Leonardo

79

79

Barberino

148

La Rosa Francesco

79

79

Ronta

149

Pini Massimiliano

79

79

Vicchio

150

Bargelli Massimo

78

78

Vicchio

151

Albertini Fabio

71

71

Marradi

152

Chini Enzo

71

71

Ronta

153

Giuliani Luca

71

71

Barberino

154

Paoli Mirco

71

71

San Piero a Sieve

155

Monnom Alain

68

68

156

Baldoni Franco

64

64

157

Guazzi Gianfranco

64

64

Scarperia

158

Milani Lorenzo

64

64

San Piero a Sieve

159

Galanti Stefano

58

58

Barberino

160

Baldini Simone

55

55

San Piero a Sieve

161

Damiani Luigi

55

55

Rufina

162

Giorgetti Gianni

55

55

Barberino

163

Baldini Massimo

52

52

Borgo San Lorenzo

164

Lanzini Alberto

52

52

165

Polverini F.

50

50

166

Ventre Toni

50

50

Dicomano

167

Becchi Giuseppe

45

45

Dicomano

168

Cipriani Paolo

45

45

Ronta

169

Orlandini Guido

45

45

Rufina

170

Baroni Alessandro

43

43

Barberino

171

Ciucchi Marco

43

43

Dicomano

172

Francini Giacomo

40

40

Rufina

173

Taddei Ugo

40

40

Vaglia-Bivigliano

174

Bargiotti Dario

38

38

Scarperia

175

Bencini Massimo

38

38

Rufina

176

Reggioli Carlo

38

38

Vicchio

177

Maluisi Claudio

37

37

Vicchio

178

Cacia Maurizio

35

35

Rufina

179

Scodellari Stefano

35

35

Vicchio

180

Boschi Massimo

33

33

181

Veribeni Andrea

31

31

Vicchio

182

Bellani Federico

30

30

183

Tatini S.

28

28

184

Boni Maurizio

27

27

Vicchio

185

Iannacci Massimiliano

27

27

Rufina

186

Rossi Paolo

24

24

Dicomano

187

Lucherelli Niccolò

23

23

Vicchio

188

Bonini Simone

22

22

Vicchio

189

Baldini Alessio

19

19

Vicchio

190

Masetti U.

18

18

191

Massai Orazio

17

17

Vicchio

192

Cianferoni Marco

16

16

Vicchio

193

Burrini Leonardo

15

15

Vicchio

194

Pagliai Alessandro

14

14

Vicchio

195

Nutini Roberto

13

13

San Piero a Sieve