Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE dal 51° al 100° posto

Aggiornata al torneo di: BIVIGLIANO

POS.

GIOCATORE

TOTALE BEST 6

TENNIS CLUB

51

Dei Gianni

451

451

Scarperia

52

Sozzi Giovanni

431

431

Cornacchiaia

53

Ceroni Roberto

429

429

Marradi

54

Previdi Tommaso

388

388

Marradi

55

Vivoli Nicola

387

387

Cornacchiaia

56

Masi Pierluigi

378

378

Marradi

57

Farinella Roberto

349

349

Marradi

58

Baroni Alessandro

334

334

Barberino di Mugello

59

Mirannalti Niccolò

332

332

San Piero a Sieve

60

Berti Fabio

331

331

Barberino di Mugello

61

Brunetti Francesco

315

315

Vicchio

62

Monducci Federico

315

315

Cornacchiaia

63

Bonini Claudio

311

311

Dicomano

64

Mattioli Piero

296

296

Dicomano

65

Borelli Guido

284

284

Cornacchiaia

66

Geroni Michele

270

270

Cornacchiaia

67

Guazzi Gianfranco

266

266

Scarperia

68

Pieri Alfio

257

257

Ronta

69

Carotti Daniele

244

244

Dicomano

69

Fedi Federico

244

244

Scarperia

69

Naldoni Mirko

244

244

Palazzuolo sul Senio

72

Bertozzi Daniele

232

232

Palazzuolo sul Senio

72

Geroni Gianluca

232

232

Cornacchiaia

74

Pisani Giuseppe

227

227

Barberino di Mugello

75

Pieri Alessio

226

226

Barberino di Mugello

76

Verdi Giacomo

220

220

Vicchio

76

Malesci Massimo

220

220

Borgo San Lorenzo

76

Rossi Renato

220

220

Marradi

79

Marchi Luca

208

208

Palazzuolo sul Senio

80

Berto Enrico

207

207

Borgo San Lorenzo

81

Tozzi Nicola

199

199

Palazzuolo sul Senio

82

Galanti Stefano

192

192

Barberino di Mugello

83

Paladini Riccardo

189

189

Borgo San Lorenzo

84

Landi Massimo

175

175

Borgo San Lorenzo

84

Mocali Fabio

175

175

Barberino di Mugello

86

Bargelli

170

170

Vicchio

86

La Rosa Francesco

170

170

Ronta

88

Vignini Sandro

162

162

Vicchio

88

Braschi Lapo

162

162

Scarperia

88

Ferri Silvano

162

162

Dicomano

88

Giuliani Luca

162

162

Barberino di Mugello

88

Ioni Stefano

162

162

Palazzuolo sul Senio

93

Taddei Ugo

154

154

Bivigliano

94

Della Nave Marco

153

153

Bivigliano

95

Carmagnini Raffaele

149

149

Barberino di Mugello

96

Sblendido Antonio

146

146

Barberino di Mugello

97

Malevolti Giuseppe

139

139

Vicchio

97

Facchini Luca

139

139

Marradi

99

Banzola Riccardo

132

132

Palazzuolo sul Senio

99

Rossi Domenico

132

132

Marradi